Vavada Casino

Tyler Durden

Administrator
Staff member
Feb 28, 2021
37
4
8
Discover the online gambling website Vavada Casino, its main features and license. Information about the minimum and maximum stakes, the minimum and maximum deposits you can make at the same time, and the limits on daily, weekly and monthly withdrawals from Vavada Casino.


Check the number of visits to the Vavada Casino website during 3 months to understand player activity. Check the list of countries where the Vavada Casino gambling website is legal.

Vavada Casino Review​

This review will focus on the online casino Vavada Casino. We gave it a high rating – 9.8 points out of 10. We studied user opinions and reviews of this casino, checked the license, terms, and other factors that affect the final rating of Vavada Casino.

The casino supports 11 payment methods. There are welcome bonuses for new players. The main language of the website is English. Unfortunately, this casino has some downsides. Fees associated with some withdrawal methods. This is one of the disadvantages of Vavada Casino. Bitcoin accepted – one of the advantages of the casino.

Details​

Websitevavada.com
Established2017
LicensesCuracao
PlatformsMobile, Tablet, Desktop
SoftwaresNetEnt, Microgaming, Pragmatic Play, Quickspin, Novomatic , iSoftBet, Tom Horn Gaming, Endorphina, PariPlay, Playson, Spinomenal, VIVO Gaming, Amatic Industries, Evolution Gaming, Ezugi, Igrosoft
CurrenciesEUR, RUB, UAH, USD
Loyalty clubYes
TournamentsYEs
ProductsSlots, Live Casino, Tables, Tournaments

Bonuses & Actions​

After careful consideration of this amazing casino’s bonuses and promotions, I don't see a welcome bonus for new players. Still, to make up for that shortcoming, Vavada Online Casino will give players free spins. No deposit required when you create an account at the gambling site.
All new players over the age of 18 can claim free spins. The casino management will decide your number of free spins, and this bonus is only received once.
You should be aware that the free spins and bonuses are both subjected to change, so consider this casino website’s terms and conditions.

VIP Program​

It is good news for gamblers intending to join this casino, and if you become a loyal player at Vavada, you won't have to worry much about your few winnings in the long run; it will let you fall in love with monthly cashback when losing your bets. You may also have a chance to win some cash by participating in the lottery if you are lucky.
After creating an account at Vavada site, you will be enrolled in the VIP program. You will earn points to raise your account to a VIP account by playing games. Statements classified by hierarchy include Bronze, Silver, and Gold, and the highest is platinum.

Vavada Statuses

STATUSPER DAY (USD *)PER WEEK (USD *)PER MONTH (USD *)
Beginner1,0005,00010,000
Gambler1,0005,00010,000
Bronze1,5007,00015,000
Silver2,00012,00020,000
Gold5,00020,00030,000
Platinum10,00050,000100,000

How to withdraw funds from a casino for a beginner?​

Newbies often wonder how to withdraw money from VAVADA . The procedure is simple. It is enough to go through it once, so that later there will be no problems.
Stages of withdrawal of winnings from the casino:
  • go to your personal account, go to the “Withdrawal of funds” section, read the information in the section;
  • fill out the form, indicate the withdrawal method, the transfer amount, press the send button;
  • wait for crediting – funds are credited to the account after processing the application within 1-2 days, subsequent withdrawals are instant.
The procedure for withdrawing funds through a mobile application takes even less time. All personal data of players are reliably protected. The developers are constantly working to improve the system. All questions that arise can be asked to the support service. Register on the site and start winning right now, all newcomers receive a no deposit bonus from the casino – you need to play VAVADA!

Tournaments and races​

In online casinos the Vavada held separate tournaments for the owners of the different statuses of the loyalty program. For example:
  • Cash tournament for bronze players.
  • Cash tournament for silver players.
  • Cash tournament for platinum players.
All such events are listed on the “Tournaments” tab in the lobby. Each of them is dedicated to a separate page of the official VAVADA website.

 
Last edited: